CALIPER_BOLTS_4edd9f3cca534.jpgCALIPER_BOLTS_4edd9f3cca534.jpg Click Image to Enlarge

CALIPER BOLTS

Click Part Number for Line Drawing
CALIPER BOLT, 5/16-24 X 5/8, HEX, GRADE 8

FITS 501462 CALIPER BRACKET

CALIPER BOLT, 10 X 25MM, GRADE 8
Click Image to Enlarge

CLUTCH BOLT

PRESSURE PLATE TO FLYWHEEL

Click Part Number for Line Drawing
CLUTCH BOLT, 8MM X 20MM, CLUTCH, GRADE 8

PRESSURE PLATE TO FLYWHEEL

NUTHEX8NUTHEX8 Click Image to Enlarge

NUTS

Click Part Number for Line Drawing
NUT, 8MM
NUTS , 8MM
NUT, 8MM VALVE ADJUSTER , JAM
NUT, 10MM

ENGINE TO TRANSMISSION

NUT, 12MM, ENGINE CASE
NUT, 3/8-24, JAM, SLAVE CYLINDER, STAINLESS STEEL
Click Image to Enlarge

FLAT WASHER

Click Part Number for Line Drawing
FLAT WASHER, 5/16, HARDENED
SERRATED_LOCK_WA_4edd9f9e560fc.jpgSERRATED_LOCK_WA_4edd9f9e560fc.jpg Click Image to Enlarge

SERRATED LOCK WASHER

FITS 10MM CALIPER BOLT

Click Part Number for Line Drawing
SERRATED LOCK WASHER, 10MM, SERRATED, LOCKING

FITS 10MM CALIPER BOLT

Click Image to Enlarge

LOCKING WASHER

Click Part Number for Line Drawing
LOCKING WASHER , 5/16 , LOCKING